• Search Provider
FAIVELEY TRANSPORT

About Us

well-known name of faiveley transport rail technologies india ltd leading Exporter, Manufacturer, Supplier of Railway products manufacturer
GST: 33AAGCS8525B1ZL
Business Type: Manufacturer, Service provider

faiveley transport rail technologies India ltd

leading Exporter, Manufacturer, and Supplier of Railway products, primarily Brake systems, Disk Brake Pad, Brake Shoes & Flexible Roll, Couplers, and Railway Equipment from HOSUR.

company registered address at 39 Harita Hosur Tamil Nadu 635109.

PRODUCTS & SERVICES

  • Power system, drive unit
  •  Auxiliary systems
  • Braking system
  • Electrical wiring
  • Doors, entrances
  • Heating, Ventilating, and Air Conditioning (HVAC)
  • Vehicle linkage devices
  • Disk Brake Pad
  • Brake Shoes
GST 33AAGCS8525B1ZL
Business Type Manufacturer, Service provider

Business Hours

MONTUEWEDTHUFRISATSUN
08:00 am to 06:00 pm
Break Time
    08:00 am to 06:00 pm
    Break Time
      08:00 am to 06:00 pm
      Break Time
        08:00 am to 06:00 pm
        Break Time
          08:00 am to 06:00 pm
          Break Time
            09:00 am to 06:00 pm
            Break Time
              Closed

              Address Information

              Address View on map

              39 Harita 635109, Hosur, Tamil Nadu, India

              Telephone

              Tel: 04344 271 477

              WhatsApp Number

              Mob: 04344 276761 to 276765

              GPS

              12.737918, 77.779687

              • DIGITAL PAYMENT
              • Manufacturer
              • Cheque
              • DD
              • IMPS/RTGS/NEFT
              • Supplier
              • English
              • Hindi

              Order Now

              Booking Amount: Rs.0.00
              25%
              Service Location
              635109
              No service available
              • All Booked
              • Unavailable
                Please select date to show timeslot.
              Leave a Message we will call you back!

              Frequently Asked Questions

                What is the company registered Address?

                39 Harita 635109, Hosur, Tamil Nadu, India

                What are the products and services they offer?
                • Power system, drive unit
                •  Auxiliary systems
                • Braking system
                • Electrical wiring
                • Doors, entrances
                • Heating, Ventilating, and Air Conditioning (HVAC)
                • Vehicle linkage devices
                • Disk Brake Pad
                • Brake Shoes
                What are the Various mode of payment accepted?

                1-DIGITAL PAYMENT, 2-Cheque, 3-DD, 4-IMPS/RTGS/NEFT

                What are its hour of operation?

                Monday - 9:00 am to 6:00 Pm
                Tuesday - 9:00 am to 6:00 Pm
                Wednesday - 9:00 am to 6:00 Pm
                Thursday - 9:00 am to 6:00 Pm
                Friday - 9:00 am to 6:00 Pm
                Saturday - 9:00 am to 6:00 Pm

              Get answers to your queries now
              Please login to submit your question.

              Contact Us

              Leave a Message we will call you back!